Licensed to Carmel Swim Club           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/21/2006 12:43 PM
            2006 IN CSC Jammin July 10 & Under Festival - 7/19/2006            
                              Sanction #: IN06307                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                                    2:33.71   40  
     1) Browning, Kennedy R 10          2) Guthrie, Danielle J 10         
     3) Spitz, Shelby E 10              4) Mitchell, Hannah E 10          
  2 Riviera Swim Team-IN  'A'                                   2:34.63   34  
     1) Carnaghi, Jackie M 10           2) Matio, Emily A 10              
     3) Phillips, Lizzie C 8            4) Dehnke, Alaina R 9             
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                                    2:35.65   32  
     1) Kitchel, Taite E 9              2) Abbey, Alexandra R 10          
     3) Sherman, Claudia T 9            4) Katsis, Anna K 9               
  4 Swim Indy-IN  'A'                                           2:41.63   30  
     1) Wishart, Elizabeth R 10         2) Morton, Marie D 10             
     3) Ketchem, Madeline A 10          4) Jones, Madison K 9             
  5 Southeastern Swim Club-IN  'A'                              2:44.57   28  
     1) Scott, Carly B 10               2) Booth, Hannah L 8              
     3) Schoenenberger, Rebecca L 10    4) McCormack, Kiera A 10          
  6 Southeastern Swim Club-IN  'B'                              2:51.83   26  
     1) Mudd, Natalie M 8               2) Lamberjack, Maggie 9           
     3) Kennedy, Katie M 8              4) Sweat, Leigha L 10             
  7 Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'A'                                  2:59.78   24  
     1) Scanameo, Laura N 9             2) Haynes, Holly N 8              
     3) Elston, Lauren E 9              4) Grasso, Katelyn E 9            
  8 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'C'                                    3:00.82   22  
     1) Johns, Elise M 10               2) Cotter, Cailey E 9             
     3) Tomozawa, Emi L 10              4) Hitchcock, Emma B 9            
  9 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'D'                                    3:04.24   18  
     1) Greenberg, Sam A 10             2) Segar, Rachel L 10             
     3) Flaherty, Becky M 8             4) Zalewski, Elaena M 9           
 10 New Castle Swim Club-IN  'A'                                3:06.37   14  
     1) Hawrot, Hannah M 9              2) Phillips, Brianna N 8          
     3) Becraft, Caitlin M 10           4) Barr, Courtney M 9             
 11 Warren Water Warriors-IN  'A'                               3:08.72   12  
     1) Clevenger, Robyn N 8            2) Finnigan, Paige N 8            
     3) Wien, Hannah E 7                4) Hatley, Shelby L 10            
 12 Riviera Swim Team-IN  'B'                                   3:22.53   10  
     1) Benko, Gabriella R 9            2) Foster, Sydney E 9             
     3) Riegner, Sophie A 9             4) Higuera, Marina L 9            
 13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'E'                                    3:32.12    8  
     1) Harris, Kelsey L 9              2) Guthrie, Jordan A 8            
     3) Mallon, Ellie R 10              4) Harris, Haley D 9              
 14 Southeastern Swim Club-IN  'C'                              4:07.53    6  
     1) Gengenbach, Haley R 8           2) Carmack, Natalie G 8           
     3) Curran, Meghan I 9              4) Gengenbach, Adrienne N 8       
 -- Riviera Swim Team-IN  'C'                                        DQ  
     1) Halsmer, Jessica G 8            2) Matio, Allison N 7             
     3) La Mothe, Lauren P 7            4) Semler, Ellie B 7              
 -- Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Steiner, Annika L 6             2) Harris, Lexi A 7               
     3) Agnew, Hallie A 6               4) Scanameo, Suzanne H 7          
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southeastern Swim Club-IN  'A'                              2:50.26   40  
     1) Fohrer, Luke L 10               2) Cross, Thomas B 10             
     3) Sunderman, Griffin R 10         4) Pappas, James H 10             
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                                    3:31.00   34  
     1) Stauder, Derek P 9              2) Walsh, Jack B 9                
     3) Satz, Spencer J 10              4) Tomozawa, Kenji D 7            
  3 Riviera Swim Team-IN  'A'                                   3:50.15   32  
     1) Semler, Henry J 9               2) Couchon, Andrew D 6            
     3) Matio, Aaron T 7                4) Keller, Max W 9                
 -- Southeastern Swim Club-IN  'B'                                   DQ  
     1) Mroz, Connor M 9                2) Brunelli, Joseph G 9           
     3) Brunelli, Brandon C 8           4) Brunelli, Nicholas P 10        
 -- Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Hannah L            8 SSC-IN                         1:18.29   20  
  2 Phillips, Lizzie C         8 RIV-IN                         1:20.49   17  
  3 Mudd, Natalie M            8 SSC-IN                         1:21.77   16  
  4 Phillips, Brianna N        8 NCSC-IN                        1:44.73   15  
 
Event 3  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elston, Lauren E           9 Ysc-IN                         1:12.29   20  
  2 Dehnke, Alaina R           9 RIV-IN                         1:17.43   17  
  3 Hawrot, Hannah M           9 NCSC-IN                        1:27.36   16  
  4 Meadows-Mc Donnell, Madd   9 RIV-IN                         1:27.54   15  
  5 Higuera, Marina L          9 RIV-IN                         1:35.22   14  
  6 Riegner, Sophie A          9 RIV-IN                         1:37.36   13  
  7 Barr, Courtney M           9 NCSC-IN                        1:45.41   12  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatley, Shelby L          10 Water Warriors-IN              1:12.88   20  
  2 Spitz, Shelby E           10 CSC-IN                         1:12.96   17  
  3 Browning, Kennedy R       10 CSC-IN                         1:13.51   16  
  4 Ketchem, Madeline A       10 INDY-IN                        1:13.62   15  
  5 Guthrie, Danielle J       10 CSC-IN                         1:15.47   14  
  6 Wishart, Elizabeth R      10 INDY-IN                        1:18.30   13  
  7 Mitchell, Hannah E        10 CSC-IN                         1:18.63   12  
  8 Becraft, Caitlin M        10 NCSC-IN                        1:18.70   11  
  9 McCormack, Kiera A        10 SSC-IN                         1:20.61    9  
 10 Scott, Carly B            10 SSC-IN                         1:22.32    7  
 11 Sweat, Leigha L           10 SSC-IN                         1:27.67    6  
 12 Kelsik, Taylor S          10 NCSC-IN                        1:41.70    5  
 
Event 4  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Brock E             7 CARD-IN                        1:48.23   20  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Partlow, Vince V           8 INDY-IN                        1:22.58   20  
 
Event 4  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sam L              9 RIV-IN                         1:22.50   20  
  2 McCoy, Boyd W              9 CARD-IN                        1:23.20   17  
  3 Nickoli, Alex X            9 Ysc-IN                         1:24.27   16  
  4 Kramer, Sam H              9 CSC-IN                         1:28.18   15  
  5 Stauder, Derek P           9 CSC-IN                         1:34.19   14  
  6 Osborn, Sam T              9 RIV-IN                         1:34.74   13  
  7 Brunelli, Joseph G         9 SSC-IN                         1:42.68   12  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Chris R            10 RDAC-IN                        1:14.13   20  
  2 Fohrer, Luke L            10 SSC-IN                         1:17.51   17  
  3 Cross, Thomas B           10 SSC-IN                         1:20.78   16  
  4 Brunelli, Nicholas P      10 SSC-IN                         1:23.34   15  
  5 Rees, Kyle D              10 Ysc-IN                         1:29.65   14  
  6 Rees, Brock A             10 Ysc-IN                         1:39.64   13  
  7 Kaefer, Jack A            10 RIV-IN                         1:41.97   12  
  8 Getz, Danny M             10 RIV-IN                         2:03.98   11  
 
Event 5  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pappas, Ally C             6 SSC-IN                           29.26   20  
  2 Agnew, Hallie A            6 Ysc-IN                           32.05   17  
 -- Steiner, Annika L          6 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 -- Scanameo, Michelle J       6 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunory, Chris D           5 CSC-IN                           27.50   20  
 -- Steiner, Quinn R           5 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Couchon, Andrew D          6 RIV-IN                           26.20   20  
  2 Schoonover, Erik J         6 Ysc-IN                           34.46   17  
 
Event 7  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Ashton E             7 NCSC-IN                          23.52   20  
  2 Matio, Allison N           7 RIV-IN                           24.30   17  
  3 Wien, Hannah E             7 Water Warriors-IN                24.53   16  
  4 George, Makenzie L         7 CSC-IN                           25.31   15  
  5 Hawrot, Klarysa D          7 NCSC-IN                          27.53   14  
  6 Farrell, Mary A            7 CSC-IN                           28.14   13  
  7 Harris, Lexi A             7 Ysc-IN                           28.42   12  
  8 Raver, Devyn A             7 CSC-IN                           28.58   11  
  9 La Mothe, Lauren P         7 RIV-IN                           28.76    9  
 10 Scanameo, Suzanne H        7 Ysc-IN                           28.77    7  
 11 Warner, Caroline F         7 NCSC-IN                          29.49    6  
 12 Lemen, Lindsey N           7 SSC-IN                           31.19    5  
 13 Nigh, Rachel E             7 SSC-IN                           31.94    4  
 14 Miller, Allie J            7 INDY-IN                          35.22    3  
 -- Phillips, Taylor P         7 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halsmer, Jessica G         8 RIV-IN                           21.16   20  
  2 Finnigan, Paige N          8 Water Warriors-IN                22.33   17  
  3 Clevenger, Robyn N         8 Water Warriors-IN                23.25   16  
  4 Phillips, Brianna N        8 NCSC-IN                          23.62   15  
  5 Haynes, Holly N            8 Ysc-IN                           23.64   14  
  6 Gengenbach, Haley R        8 SSC-IN                           23.67   13  
  7 Minter, Zenaida E          8 RDAC-IN                          25.08   12  
  8 Detro, Rachel A            8 CSC-IN                           26.81   11  
  9 Carmack, Natalie G         8 SSC-IN                           27.44    9  
 10 Gengenbach, Adrienne N     8 SSC-IN                           27.71    7  
 11 Golten, Lauren M           8 Water Warriors-IN                29.23    6  
 
Event 8  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matio, Aaron T             7 RIV-IN                           20.14   20  
  2 McCoy, Brody L             7 CARD-IN                          23.53   17  
  3 Helderbrand, Brayton C     7 NCSC-IN                          23.56   16  
  4 Hirschfeld, Samuel G       7 CSC-IN                           28.39   15  
  5 Vinyard, Joey T            7 CSC-IN                           28.63   14  
  6 Mitchell, Cole J           7 SSC-IN                           33.16   13  
  7 Kern, Wally G              7 Ysc-IN                           33.44   12  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunelli, Brandon C        8 SSC-IN                           22.62   20  
  2 Roslender, Andreas         8 CSC-IN                           23.78   17  
  3 Greenbrerg, Joshua W       8 CSC-IN                           25.25   15.5
  3 Kaefer, Sam L              8 RIV-IN                           25.25   15.5
  5 Scaife, Khory M            8 INDY-IN                          27.33   14  
  6 Dewitt, Evan T             8 Ysc-IN                           39.29   13  
 
Event 9  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Ashton E             7 NCSC-IN                          49.22   20  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mudd, Natalie M            8 SSC-IN                           40.06   20  
  2 Brunory, Abigail M         8 CSC-IN                           42.26   17  
  3 Phillips, Lizzie C         8 RIV-IN                           44.89   16  
  4 Booth, Hannah L            8 SSC-IN                           45.74   15  
  5 Watson, Kierra K           8 INDY-IN                          46.22   14  
  6 Pash, Jackie D             8 CSC-IN                           46.57   13  
  7 Kennedy, Katie M           8 SSC-IN                           47.69   12  
  8 Flaherty, Becky M          8 CSC-IN                           47.76   11  
  9 Detro, Sarah C             8 CSC-IN                           49.51    9  
 10 Guthrie, Jordan A          8 CSC-IN                           51.40    7  
 
Event 9  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dehnke, Alaina R           9 RIV-IN                           39.59   20  
  2 Kitchel, Taite E           9 CSC-IN                           40.06   17  
  3 Katsis, Anna K             9 CSC-IN                           41.37   16  
  4 Sherman, Claudia T         9 CSC-IN                           42.22   15  
  5 Lamberjack, Maggie         9 SSC-IN                           42.26   14  
  6 Elston, Lauren E           9 Ysc-IN                           42.68   13  
  7 Cotter, Cailey E           9 CSC-IN                           46.18   12  
  8 Jones, Madison K           9 INDY-IN                          47.03   11  
  9 Hawrot, Hannah M           9 NCSC-IN                          47.40    9  
 10 Zalewski, Elaena M         9 CSC-IN                           48.67    7  
 11 Scanameo, Laura N          9 Ysc-IN                           48.68    6  
 12 Riegner, Sophie A          9 RIV-IN                           50.61    5  
 13 Harris, Kelsey L           9 CSC-IN                           51.50    4  
 14 Harris, Haley D            9 CSC-IN                           51.90    3  
 15 Higuera, Marina L          9 RIV-IN                           52.11    2  
 16 Hitchcock, Emma B          9 CSC-IN                           52.21    1  
 17 Benko, Gabriella R         9 RIV-IN                           52.86  
 18 Webster, Maggie C          9 CSC-IN                           52.90  
 19 Raver, Erin B              9 CSC-IN                           53.18  
 20 Foster, Sydney E           9 RIV-IN                           53.45  
 21 Eaton, Laura S             9 Ysc-IN                           54.20  
 22 Grasso, Katelyn E          9 Ysc-IN                           54.71  
 23 Curran, Meghan I           9 SSC-IN                           54.72  
 24 Barr, Courtney M           9 NCSC-IN                          56.41  
 25 Quivey, Maddie R           9 SSC-IN                           59.43  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matio, Emily A            10 RIV-IN                           37.85   20  
  2 Wishart, Elizabeth R      10 INDY-IN                          37.99   17  
  3 Carnaghi, Jackie M        10 RIV-IN                           39.41   16  
  4 Becraft, Caitlin M        10 NCSC-IN                          39.52   15  
  5 Hatley, Shelby L          10 Water Warriors-IN                39.62   14  
  6 Abbey, Alexandra R        10 CSC-IN                           40.95   13  
  7 Spitz, Shelby E           10 CSC-IN                           40.96   12  
  8 Scott, Carly B            10 SSC-IN                           41.85   11  
  9 Segar, Rachel L           10 CSC-IN                           43.15    9  
 10 Mitchell, Hannah E        10 CSC-IN                           43.26    7  
 11 Miller, Anna M            10 INDY-IN                          43.67    6  
 12 Ketchem, Madeline A       10 INDY-IN                          43.68    5  
 13 Morton, Marie D           10 INDY-IN                          44.31    4  
 14 Schoenenberger, Rebecca   10 SSC-IN                           44.53  
 15 Tomozawa, Emi L           10 CSC-IN                           45.66    3  
 16 Sweat, Leigha L           10 SSC-IN                           45.77    2  
 17 Johns, Elise M            10 CSC-IN                           45.78    1  
 18 McCormack, Kiera A        10 SSC-IN                           47.29  
 19 Mallon, Ellie R           10 CSC-IN                           48.67  
 20 George, Mikaela L         10 CSC-IN                           52.19  
 21 Eastes, Natalie L         10 CSC-IN                           52.43  
 22 Kelsik, Taylor S          10 NCSC-IN                          57.80  
 -- Beeler, Ema M             10 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 -- Greenberg, Sam A          10 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomozawa, Kenji D          7 CSC-IN                         1:02.97   20  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Grant D             8 East Central-IN                  38.30   20  
  2 Partlow, Vince V           8 INDY-IN                          43.40   17  
  3 Cooper, Matt W             8 CSC-IN                           48.54   16  
 -- Kuewa, Jason D             8 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jack B              9 CSC-IN                           44.16   20  
  2 Osborn, Sam T              9 RIV-IN                           44.52   17  
  3 McCoy, Boyd W              9 CARD-IN                          45.33   16  
  4 Thomas, Sam L              9 RIV-IN                           46.29   15  
  5 Nickoli, Alex X            9 Ysc-IN                           49.42   14  
  6 Kramer, Sam H              9 CSC-IN                           49.45   13  
  7 Mroz, Connor M             9 SSC-IN                           51.19   12  
  8 Brunelli, Joseph G         9 SSC-IN                           51.91   11  
  9 Stauder, Derek P           9 CSC-IN                           57.04    9  
 10 Keller, Max W              9 RIV-IN                         1:09.88    7  
 -- Thompson, Jack L           9 SSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scaife, Brent A           10 INDY-IN                          38.51   20  
  2 Fohrer, Luke L            10 SSC-IN                           39.56   17  
  3 Sunderman, Griffin R      10 SSC-IN                           40.14   16  
  4 Young, Chris R            10 RDAC-IN                          42.26   15  
  5 Pappas, James H           10 SSC-IN                           43.02   14  
  6 Satz, Spencer J           10 CSC-IN                           44.15   13  
  7 Cross, Thomas B           10 SSC-IN                           44.37   12  
  8 Brunelli, Nicholas P      10 SSC-IN                           46.46   11  
  9 Rees, Brock A             10 Ysc-IN                           49.10    9  
 10 Getz, Danny M             10 RIV-IN                           53.21    7  
 11 Kaefer, Jack A            10 RIV-IN                         1:03.38    6  
 12 Wright, Danny C           10 SSC-IN                         1:14.54    5  
 
Event 11  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pappas, Ally C             6 SSC-IN                           41.88   20  
 -- Steiner, Annika L          6 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 -- Agnew, Hallie A            6 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 -- Scanameo, Michelle J       6 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunory, Chris D           5 CSC-IN                           30.41   20  
 -- Steiner, Quinn R           5 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Couchon, Andrew D          6 RIV-IN                           27.01   20  
 -- Schoonover, Erik J         6 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matio, Allison N           7 RIV-IN                           23.68   20  
  2 Wien, Hannah E             7 Water Warriors-IN                30.98   17  
  3 Harris, Lexi A             7 Ysc-IN                           34.15   16  
  4 Lemen, Lindsey N           7 SSC-IN                           34.49   15  
  5 Johns, Elizabeth M         7 CSC-IN                           37.61   14  
  6 Warner, Caroline F         7 NCSC-IN                          38.37   13  
  7 Raver, Devyn A             7 CSC-IN                           39.59   12  
  8 La Mothe, Lauren P         7 RIV-IN                           42.54   11  
  9 Nigh, Rachel E             7 SSC-IN                           46.37    9  
 -- Phillips, Taylor P         7 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 -- Getz, Emily E              7 RIV-IN                              DQ  
 -- Scanameo, Suzanne H        7 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 -- Miller, Allie J            7 INDY-IN                             DQ  
 -- Farrell, Mary A            7 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 -- George, Makenzie L         7 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnigan, Paige N          8 Water Warriors-IN                23.56   20  
  2 Phillips, Brianna N        8 NCSC-IN                          24.27   17  
  3 Haynes, Holly N            8 Ysc-IN                           26.27   16  
  4 Halsmer, Jessica G         8 RIV-IN                           26.32   15  
  5 Clevenger, Robyn N         8 Water Warriors-IN                27.08   14  
  6 Detro, Rachel A            8 CSC-IN                           35.22   13  
  7 Carmack, Natalie G         8 SSC-IN                           39.28   12  
  8 Minter, Zenaida E          8 RDAC-IN                          39.31   11  
  9 Gengenbach, Haley R        8 SSC-IN                           41.00    9  
 -- Golten, Lauren M           8 Water Warriors-IN                   DQ  
 -- Gengenbach, Adrienne N     8 SSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matio, Aaron T             7 RIV-IN                           21.92   20  
  2 Helderbrand, Brayton C     7 NCSC-IN                          24.71   17  
  3 McCoy, Brody L             7 CARD-IN                          27.00   16  
  4 McCoy, Brock E             7 CARD-IN                          34.05   15  
  5 Kern, Wally G              7 Ysc-IN                           37.85   14  
  6 Mitchell, Cole J           7 SSC-IN                           48.89   13  
 -- Hirschfeld, Samuel G       7 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 -- Vinyard, Joey T            7 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roslender, Andreas         8 CSC-IN                           27.02   20  
  2 Brunelli, Brandon C        8 SSC-IN                           27.81   17  
  3 Kaefer, Sam L              8 RIV-IN                           29.17   16  
  4 Dewitt, Evan T             8 Ysc-IN                           45.39   15  
 -- Scaife, Khory M            8 INDY-IN                             DQ  
 -- Greenbrerg, Joshua W       8 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunory, Abigail M         8 CSC-IN                           45.14   20  
  2 Mudd, Natalie M            8 SSC-IN                           49.26   17  
  3 Watson, Kierra K           8 INDY-IN                          50.97   16  
  4 Pash, Jackie D             8 CSC-IN                           53.13   15  
  5 Kennedy, Katie M           8 SSC-IN                           53.42   14  
  6 Flaherty, Becky M          8 CSC-IN                           55.09   13  
  7 Guthrie, Jordan A          8 CSC-IN                         1:02.11   12  
  8 Detro, Sarah C             8 CSC-IN                         1:03.87   11  
 
Event 15  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamberjack, Maggie         9 SSC-IN                           47.34   20  
  2 Cotter, Cailey E           9 CSC-IN                           47.52   17  
  3 Kitchel, Taite E           9 CSC-IN                           47.67   16  
  4 Katsis, Anna K             9 CSC-IN                           49.32   15  
  5 Sherman, Claudia T         9 CSC-IN                           49.63   14  
  6 Harris, Haley D            9 CSC-IN                           49.73   13  
  7 Dehnke, Alaina R           9 RIV-IN                           50.59   12  
  8 Meadows-Mc Donnell, Madd   9 RIV-IN                           50.76   11  
  9 Harris, Kelsey L           9 CSC-IN                           52.41    9  
 10 Webster, Maggie C          9 CSC-IN                           53.30    7  
 11 Hitchcock, Emma B          9 CSC-IN                           54.21    6  
 12 Zalewski, Elaena M         9 CSC-IN                           56.38    5  
 13 Grasso, Katelyn E          9 Ysc-IN                           56.75    4  
 14 Hawrot, Hannah M           9 NCSC-IN                          57.71    3  
 15 Barr, Courtney M           9 NCSC-IN                          58.08    2  
 16 Eaton, Laura S             9 Ysc-IN                         1:01.81    1  
 17 Higuera, Marina L          9 RIV-IN                         1:02.52  
 18 Benko, Gabriella R         9 RIV-IN                         1:02.76  
 19 Raver, Erin B              9 CSC-IN                         1:11.69  
 20 Curran, Meghan I           9 SSC-IN                         1:29.34  
 -- Scanameo, Laura N          9 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 -- Foster, Sydney E           9 RIV-IN                              DQ  
 -- Jones, Madison K           9 INDY-IN                             DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Hannah E        10 CSC-IN                           41.82   20  
  2 Wishart, Elizabeth R      10 INDY-IN                          43.03   17  
  3 Guthrie, Danielle J       10 CSC-IN                           43.44   16  
  4 Browning, Kennedy R       10 CSC-IN                           43.94   15  
  5 Abbey, Alexandra R        10 CSC-IN                           44.24   14  
  6 Spitz, Shelby E           10 CSC-IN                           44.95   13  
  7 Miller, Anna M            10 INDY-IN                          47.83   12  
  8 Schoenenberger, Rebecca   10 SSC-IN                           48.11   11  
  9 Morton, Marie D           10 INDY-IN                          48.31    9  
 10 Tomozawa, Emi L           10 CSC-IN                           49.05    7  
 11 Scott, Carly B            10 SSC-IN                           50.72    6  
 12 Segar, Rachel L           10 CSC-IN                           52.66    5  
 13 McCormack, Kiera A        10 SSC-IN                           53.06    4  
 14 Kelsik, Taylor S          10 NCSC-IN                          54.13    3  
 15 Mallon, Ellie R           10 CSC-IN                           54.72    2  
 16 Greenberg, Sam A          10 CSC-IN                           56.49    1  
 17 George, Mikaela L         10 CSC-IN                         1:02.40  
 18 Johns, Elise M            10 CSC-IN                         1:04.00  
 -- Carnaghi, Jackie M        10 RIV-IN                              DQ  
 -- Eastes, Natalie L         10 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 -- Beeler, Ema M             10 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomozawa, Kenji D          7 CSC-IN                         1:07.84   20  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Grant D             8 East Central-IN                  48.96   20  
  2 Cooper, Matt W             8 CSC-IN                           53.61   17  
  3 Kuewa, Jason D             8 CSC-IN                         1:04.41   16  
 
Event 16  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jack B              9 CSC-IN                           47.46   20  
  2 Thomas, Sam L              9 RIV-IN                           50.92   17  
  3 Osborn, Sam T              9 RIV-IN                           52.93   16  
  4 Brunelli, Joseph G         9 SSC-IN                           56.04   15  
  5 Nickoli, Alex X            9 Ysc-IN                           57.35   14  
  6 Keller, Max W              9 RIV-IN                         1:06.01   13  
  7 Thompson, Jack L           9 SSC-IN                         1:08.29   12  
  8 Mroz, Connor M             9 SSC-IN                         1:15.98   11  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scaife, Brent A           10 INDY-IN                          44.97   20  
  2 Fohrer, Luke L            10 SSC-IN                           47.20   17  
  3 Sunderman, Griffin R      10 SSC-IN                           47.62   16  
  4 Cross, Thomas B           10 SSC-IN                           51.28   15  
  5 Kaefer, Jack A            10 RIV-IN                           52.12   14  
  6 Satz, Spencer J           10 CSC-IN                           52.99   13  
  7 Pappas, James H           10 SSC-IN                           53.13   12  
  8 Young, Chris R            10 RDAC-IN                          53.25   11  
  9 Getz, Danny M             10 RIV-IN                           58.75    9  
 10 Brunelli, Nicholas P      10 SSC-IN                           59.36    7  
 11 Rees, Kyle D              10 Ysc-IN                         1:00.52    6  
 12 Wright, Danny C           10 SSC-IN                         1:24.50    5  
 
Event 17  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pappas, Ally C             6 SSC-IN                           36.31   20  
 -- Agnew, Hallie A            6 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Couchon, Andrew D          6 RIV-IN                           29.85   20  
 -- Schoonover, Erik J         6 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wien, Hannah E             7 Water Warriors-IN                22.97   20  
  2 Barr, Ashton E             7 NCSC-IN                          26.83   17  
  3 Getz, Emily E              7 RIV-IN                           27.25   16  
  4 Matio, Allison N           7 RIV-IN                           27.50   15  
  5 Farrell, Mary A            7 CSC-IN                           28.00   14  
  6 Warner, Caroline F         7 NCSC-IN                          30.82   13  
  7 George, Makenzie L         7 CSC-IN                           31.70   12  
  8 Harris, Lexi A             7 Ysc-IN                           34.24   11  
  9 La Mothe, Lauren P         7 RIV-IN                           35.50    9  
 10 Johns, Elizabeth M         7 CSC-IN                           36.44    7  
 11 Hawrot, Klarysa D          7 NCSC-IN                          38.73    6  
 12 Raver, Devyn A             7 CSC-IN                           42.75    5  
 13 Miller, Allie J            7 INDY-IN                          48.82    4  
 14 Nigh, Rachel E             7 SSC-IN                           49.69    3  
 -- Phillips, Taylor P         7 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kierra K           8 INDY-IN                          18.76   20  
  2 Kennedy, Katie M           8 SSC-IN                           19.87   17  
  3 Finnigan, Paige N          8 Water Warriors-IN                21.72   16  
  4 Halsmer, Jessica G         8 RIV-IN                           22.24   15  
  5 Haynes, Holly N            8 Ysc-IN                           23.02   14  
  6 Clevenger, Robyn N         8 Water Warriors-IN                24.06   13  
  7 Gengenbach, Haley R        8 SSC-IN                           28.05   12  
  8 Golten, Lauren M           8 Water Warriors-IN                28.14   11  
  9 Gengenbach, Adrienne N     8 SSC-IN                           28.16    9  
 10 Guthrie, Jordan A          8 CSC-IN                           30.16    7  
 11 Detro, Rachel A            8 CSC-IN                           32.14    6  
 12 Carmack, Natalie G         8 SSC-IN                           33.14    5  
 -- Minter, Zenaida E          8 RDAC-IN                             DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helderbrand, Brayton C     7 NCSC-IN                          21.21   20  
  2 Matio, Aaron T             7 RIV-IN                           21.35   17  
  3 McCoy, Brody L             7 CARD-IN                          25.76   16  
  4 Tomozawa, Kenji D          7 CSC-IN                           29.00   15  
  5 McCoy, Brock E             7 CARD-IN                          29.14   14  
  6 Hirschfeld, Samuel G       7 CSC-IN                           32.54   13  
  7 Vinyard, Joey T            7 CSC-IN                           34.33   12  
  8 Kern, Wally G              7 Ysc-IN                           39.31   11  
 -- Mitchell, Cole J           7 SSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Partlow, Vince V           8 INDY-IN                          20.10   20  
  2 Roslender, Andreas         8 CSC-IN                           25.63   17  
  3 Kaefer, Sam L              8 RIV-IN                           25.82   16  
  4 Brunelli, Brandon C        8 SSC-IN                           32.49   15  
 -- Dewitt, Evan T             8 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 -- Scaife, Khory M            8 INDY-IN                             DQ  
 -- Kuewa, Jason D             8 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Lizzie C         8 RIV-IN                           41.37   20  
  2 Booth, Hannah L            8 SSC-IN                           45.93   17  
  3 Brunory, Abigail M         8 CSC-IN                           46.18   16  
  4 Pash, Jackie D             8 CSC-IN                           48.85   15  
  5 Mudd, Natalie M            8 SSC-IN                           50.50   14  
  6 Flaherty, Becky M          8 CSC-IN                           55.86   13  
  7 Detro, Sarah C             8 CSC-IN                           57.23   12  
 
Event 21  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Claudia T         9 CSC-IN                           39.42   20  
  2 Kitchel, Taite E           9 CSC-IN                           40.93   17  
  3 Katsis, Anna K             9 CSC-IN                           44.81   16  
  4 Lamberjack, Maggie         9 SSC-IN                           46.22   15  
  5 Jones, Madison K           9 INDY-IN                          47.65   14  
  6 Meadows-Mc Donnell, Madd   9 RIV-IN                           48.05   13  
  7 Hawrot, Hannah M           9 NCSC-IN                          49.42   12  
  8 Cotter, Cailey E           9 CSC-IN                           52.51   11  
  9 Hitchcock, Emma B          9 CSC-IN                           52.92    9  
 10 Zalewski, Elaena M         9 CSC-IN                           53.00    7  
 11 Webster, Maggie C          9 CSC-IN                           54.65    6  
 12 Grasso, Katelyn E          9 Ysc-IN                           56.02    5  
 13 Benko, Gabriella R         9 RIV-IN                         1:00.73    4  
 14 Harris, Haley D            9 CSC-IN                         1:01.68    3  
 15 Foster, Sydney E           9 RIV-IN                         1:02.02    2  
 16 Curran, Meghan I           9 SSC-IN                         1:03.99    1  
 17 Eaton, Laura S             9 Ysc-IN                         1:18.65  
 -- Raver, Erin B              9 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 -- Scanameo, Laura N          9 Ysc-IN                              DQ  
 -- Harris, Kelsey L           9 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketchem, Madeline A       10 INDY-IN                          36.46   20  
  2 Carnaghi, Jackie M        10 RIV-IN                           38.68   17  
  3 Matio, Emily A            10 RIV-IN                           39.48   16  
  4 Hatley, Shelby L          10 Water Warriors-IN                40.32   15  
  5 Browning, Kennedy R       10 CSC-IN                           40.60   14  
  6 Abbey, Alexandra R        10 CSC-IN                           40.67   13  
  7 Spitz, Shelby E           10 CSC-IN                           40.71   12  
  8 Becraft, Caitlin M        10 NCSC-IN                          42.75   11  
  9 Guthrie, Danielle J       10 CSC-IN                           43.17    9  
 10 Segar, Rachel L           10 CSC-IN                           44.86    7  
 11 Tomozawa, Emi L           10 CSC-IN                           45.18    6  
 12 Schoenenberger, Rebecca   10 SSC-IN                           45.23    5  
 13 Miller, Anna M            10 INDY-IN                          46.57    4  
 14 Morton, Marie D           10 INDY-IN                          47.65    3  
 15 Greenberg, Sam A          10 CSC-IN                           53.23    2  
 16 Mallon, Ellie R           10 CSC-IN                           53.28    1  
 17 Sweat, Leigha L           10 SSC-IN                           53.73  
 18 Johns, Elise M            10 CSC-IN                           56.51  
 19 Eastes, Natalie L         10 CSC-IN                           58.56  
 20 George, Mikaela L         10 CSC-IN                         1:02.66  
 -- Beeler, Ema M             10 CSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Grant D             8 East Central-IN                  38.60   20  
  2 Cooper, Matt W             8 CSC-IN                           51.14   17  
 
Event 22  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jack B              9 CSC-IN                           44.58   20  
  2 McCoy, Boyd W              9 CARD-IN                          45.35   17  
  3 Kramer, Sam H              9 CSC-IN                           59.39   16  
  4 Thompson, Jack L           9 SSC-IN                         1:01.39   15  
  5 Brunelli, Joseph G         9 SSC-IN                         1:05.30   14  
 
Event 22  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fohrer, Luke L            10 SSC-IN                           41.37   20  
  2 Sunderman, Griffin R      10 SSC-IN                           42.40   17  
  3 Scaife, Brent A           10 INDY-IN                          44.91   16  
  4 Cross, Thomas B           10 SSC-IN                           46.18   15  
  5 Pappas, James H           10 SSC-IN                           50.97   14  
  6 Satz, Spencer J           10 CSC-IN                           52.37   13  
  7 Rees, Kyle D              10 Ysc-IN                           54.89   12  
  8 Rees, Brock A             10 Ysc-IN                           56.18   11  
 -- Brunelli, Nicholas P      10 SSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agnew, Hallie A            6 Ysc-IN                           29.81   20  
  2 Steiner, Annika L          6 Ysc-IN                           31.54   17  
  3 Scanameo, Michelle J       6 Ysc-IN                           36.20   16  
 
Event 24  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunory, Chris D           5 CSC-IN                           21.08   20  
  2 Steiner, Quinn R           5 Ysc-IN                           40.90   17  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Couchon, Andrew D          6 RIV-IN                           21.29   20  
  2 Schoonover, Erik J         6 Ysc-IN                           33.29   17  
 
Event 25  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wien, Hannah E             7 Water Warriors-IN                20.87   20  
  2 Warner, Caroline F         7 NCSC-IN                          21.07   17  
  3 Scanameo, Suzanne H        7 Ysc-IN                           21.41   16  
  4 Barr, Ashton E             7 NCSC-IN                          22.10   15  
  5 Farrell, Mary A            7 CSC-IN                           22.23   14  
  6 Matio, Allison N           7 RIV-IN                           22.62   13  
  7 Lemen, Lindsey N           7 SSC-IN                           23.06   12  
  8 La Mothe, Lauren P         7 RIV-IN                           24.83   11  
  9 Getz, Emily E              7 RIV-IN                           25.46    9  
 10 Johns, Elizabeth M         7 CSC-IN                           25.97    7  
 11 Harris, Lexi A             7 Ysc-IN                           26.01    6  
 12 George, Makenzie L         7 CSC-IN                           27.78    5  
 13 Hawrot, Klarysa D          7 NCSC-IN                          28.96    3.5
 13 Raver, Devyn A             7 CSC-IN                           28.96    3.5
 15 Miller, Allie J            7 INDY-IN                          30.47    2  
 16 Phillips, Taylor P         7 Ysc-IN                           44.61    1  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnigan, Paige N          8 Water Warriors-IN                18.59   20  
  2 Phillips, Brianna N        8 NCSC-IN                          18.87   17  
  3 Haynes, Holly N            8 Ysc-IN                           18.89   16  
  4 Clevenger, Robyn N         8 Water Warriors-IN                19.26   15  
  5 Halsmer, Jessica G         8 RIV-IN                           19.61   14  
  6 Golten, Lauren M           8 Water Warriors-IN                23.51   13  
  7 Detro, Rachel A            8 CSC-IN                           24.49   12  
  8 Minter, Zenaida E          8 RDAC-IN                          27.04   11  
 
Event 26  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matio, Aaron T             7 RIV-IN                           17.33   20  
  2 McCoy, Brock E             7 CARD-IN                          20.68   17  
  3 McCoy, Brody L             7 CARD-IN                          23.35   16  
  4 Hirschfeld, Samuel G       7 CSC-IN                           23.89   15  
  5 Vinyard, Joey T            7 CSC-IN                           25.95   14  
  6 Kern, Wally G              7 Ysc-IN                           30.23   13  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Grant D             8 East Central-IN                  15.97   20  
  2 Roslender, Andreas         8 CSC-IN                           19.04   17  
  3 Kaefer, Sam L              8 RIV-IN                           23.98   16  
  4 Greenbrerg, Joshua W       8 CSC-IN                           26.22   15  
  5 Dewitt, Evan T             8 Ysc-IN                           37.06   14  
 
Event 27  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemen, Lindsey N           7 SSC-IN                           59.19   20  
  2 Pappas, Ally C             6 SSC-IN                         1:10.78   17  
  3 Nigh, Rachel E             7 SSC-IN                         1:26.29   16  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Lizzie C         8 RIV-IN                           36.22   20  
  2 Booth, Hannah L            8 SSC-IN                           36.26   17  
  3 Brunory, Abigail M         8 CSC-IN                           36.40   16  
  4 Watson, Kierra K           8 INDY-IN                          37.75   15  
  5 Pash, Jackie D             8 CSC-IN                           41.11   14  
  6 Flaherty, Becky M          8 CSC-IN                           41.82   13  
  7 Detro, Sarah C             8 CSC-IN                           42.67   12  
  8 Kennedy, Katie M           8 SSC-IN                           44.30   11  
  9 Guthrie, Jordan A          8 CSC-IN                           44.98    9  
 10 Gengenbach, Haley R        8 SSC-IN                           46.63    7  
 11 Gengenbach, Adrienne N     8 SSC-IN                           49.92    6  
 12 Carmack, Natalie G         8 SSC-IN                         1:03.25    5  
 
Event 27  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elston, Lauren E           9 Ysc-IN                           32.24   20  
  2 Katsis, Anna K             9 CSC-IN                           34.15   17  
  3 Dehnke, Alaina R           9 RIV-IN                           36.52   16  
  4 Kitchel, Taite E           9 CSC-IN                           36.55   15  
  5 Sherman, Claudia T         9 CSC-IN                           36.60   14  
  6 Lamberjack, Maggie         9 SSC-IN                           37.97   13  
  7 Jones, Madison K           9 INDY-IN                          38.39   12  
  8 Cotter, Cailey E           9 CSC-IN                           39.29   11  
  9 Riegner, Sophie A          9 RIV-IN                           39.56    9  
 10 Meadows-Mc Donnell, Madd   9 RIV-IN                           40.69    7  
 11 Zalewski, Elaena M         9 CSC-IN                           41.05    6  
 12 Grasso, Katelyn E          9 Ysc-IN                           41.75    5  
 13 Scanameo, Laura N          9 Ysc-IN                           41.94    4  
 14 Barr, Courtney M           9 NCSC-IN                          42.71    3  
 15 Hitchcock, Emma B          9 CSC-IN                           43.31    2  
 16 Higuera, Marina L          9 RIV-IN                           43.37    1  
 17 Harris, Haley D            9 CSC-IN                           44.01  
 18 Webster, Maggie C          9 CSC-IN                           46.23  
 19 Curran, Meghan I           9 SSC-IN                           47.76  
 20 Foster, Sydney E           9 RIV-IN                           48.42  
 21 Benko, Gabriella R         9 RIV-IN                           50.63  
 22 Harris, Kelsey L           9 CSC-IN                           50.64  
 23 Eaton, Laura S             9 Ysc-IN                           50.80  
 24 Raver, Erin B              9 CSC-IN                           53.63  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matio, Emily A            10 RIV-IN                           32.26   20  
  2 Mitchell, Hannah E        10 CSC-IN                           32.77   17  
  3 Hatley, Shelby L          10 Water Warriors-IN                33.04   16  
  4 Ketchem, Madeline A       10 INDY-IN                          33.17   15  
  5 Wishart, Elizabeth R      10 INDY-IN                          33.26   14  
  6 Abbey, Alexandra R        10 CSC-IN                           33.94   13  
  7 Browning, Kennedy R       10 CSC-IN                           34.11   12  
  8 Guthrie, Danielle J       10 CSC-IN                           34.98   11  
  9 Scott, Carly B            10 SSC-IN                           36.12    9  
 10 Carnaghi, Jackie M        10 RIV-IN                           36.23    7  
 11 McCormack, Kiera A        10 SSC-IN                           36.38    6  
 12 Becraft, Caitlin M        10 NCSC-IN                          36.62    5  
 13 Miller, Anna M            10 INDY-IN                          37.29    4  
 14 Morton, Marie D           10 INDY-IN                          37.68    3  
 15 Schoenenberger, Rebecca   10 SSC-IN                           38.18    2  
 16 Johns, Elise M            10 CSC-IN                           39.49    1  
 17 Sweat, Leigha L           10 SSC-IN                           39.64  
 18 Segar, Rachel L           10 CSC-IN                           39.74  
 19 Tomozawa, Emi L           10 CSC-IN                           40.20  
 20 Kelsik, Taylor S          10 NCSC-IN                          42.38  
 21 Mallon, Ellie R           10 CSC-IN                           42.91  
 22 George, Mikaela L         10 CSC-IN                           45.21  
 23 Eastes, Natalie L         10 CSC-IN                           45.81  
 24 Beeler, Ema M             10 CSC-IN                           47.75  
 
Event 28  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helderbrand, Brayton C     7 NCSC-IN                          39.27   20  
  2 Tomozawa, Kenji D          7 CSC-IN                           58.87   17  
  3 Mitchell, Cole J           7 SSC-IN                         1:01.36   16  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Partlow, Vince V           8 INDY-IN                          39.63   20  
  2 Cooper, Matt W             8 CSC-IN                           40.46   17  
  3 Brunelli, Brandon C        8 SSC-IN                           47.07   16  
  4 Kuewa, Jason D             8 CSC-IN                           49.33   15  
  5 Scaife, Khory M            8 INDY-IN                          57.74   14  
 
Event 28  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickoli, Alex X            9 Ysc-IN                           37.53   20  
  2 Kramer, Sam H              9 CSC-IN                           37.80   17  
  3 McCoy, Boyd W              9 CARD-IN                          38.61   16  
  4 Walsh, Jack B              9 CSC-IN                           38.70   15  
  5 Thomas, Sam L              9 RIV-IN                           38.83   14  
  6 Osborn, Sam T              9 RIV-IN                           39.16   13  
  7 Mroz, Connor M             9 SSC-IN                           48.86   12  
  8 Stauder, Derek P           9 CSC-IN                           52.40   11  
  9 Thompson, Jack L           9 SSC-IN                           57.67    9  
 10 Keller, Max W              9 RIV-IN                         1:06.49    7  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scaife, Brent A           10 INDY-IN                          33.77   20  
  2 Young, Chris R            10 RDAC-IN                          34.18   17  
  3 Sunderman, Griffin R      10 SSC-IN                           35.65   16  
  4 Satz, Spencer J           10 CSC-IN                           37.16   15  
  5 Pappas, James H           10 SSC-IN                           40.17   14  
  6 Rees, Kyle D              10 Ysc-IN                           42.92   13  
  7 Rees, Brock A             10 Ysc-IN                           45.73   12  
  8 Kaefer, Jack A            10 RIV-IN                           45.81   11  
  9 Getz, Danny M             10 RIV-IN                         1:01.19    9  
 -- Wright, Danny C           10 SSC-IN                              DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                                    2:13.82   40  
     1) Spitz, Shelby E 10              2) Mitchell, Hannah E 10          
     3) Browning, Kennedy R 10          4) Abbey, Alexandra R 10          
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                                    2:20.81   34  
     1) Katsis, Anna K 9                2) Guthrie, Danielle J 10         
     3) Kitchel, Taite E 9              4) Brunory, Abigail M 8           
  3 Swim Indy-IN  'A'                                           2:21.62   32  
     1) Ketchem, Madeline A 10          2) Jones, Madison K 9             
     3) Miller, Anna M 10               4) Wishart, Elizabeth R 10        
  4 Riviera Swim Team-IN  'A'                                   2:22.01   30  
     1) Matio, Emily A 10               2) Carnaghi, Jackie M 10          
     3) Dehnke, Alaina R 9              4) Phillips, Lizzie C 8           
  5 Southeastern Swim Club-IN  'A'                              2:32.09   28  
     1) Scott, Carly B 10               2) Schoenenberger, Rebecca L 10   
     3) Booth, Hannah L 8               4) McCormack, Kiera A 10          
  6 Southeastern Swim Club-IN  'B'                              2:40.08   26  
     1) Mudd, Natalie M 8               2) Lamberjack, Maggie 9           
     3) Kennedy, Katie M 8              4) Sweat, Leigha L 10             
  7 Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'A'                                  2:43.41   24  
     1) Scanameo, Laura N 9             2) Haynes, Holly N 8              
     3) Elston, Lauren E 9              4) Grasso, Katelyn E 9            
  8 Warren Water Warriors-IN  'A'                               2:44.20   22  
     1) Wien, Hannah E 7                2) Finnigan, Paige N 8            
     3) Clevenger, Robyn N 8            4) Hatley, Shelby L 10            
  9 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'E'                                    2:45.11   18  
     1) Mallon, Ellie R 10              2) Pash, Jackie D 8               
     3) Flaherty, Becky M 8             4) Greenberg, Sam A 10            
 10 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'D'                                    2:47.00   14  
     1) Guthrie, Jordan A 8             2) Tomozawa, Emi L 10             
     3) Hitchcock, Emma B 9             4) Johns, Elise M 10              
 11 New Castle Swim Club-IN  'A'                                2:48.47   12  
     1) Becraft, Caitlin M 10           2) Barr, Courtney M 9             
     3) Kelsik, Taylor S 10             4) Hawrot, Hannah M 9             
 12 Riviera Swim Team-IN  'B'                                   2:55.90   10  
     1) Meadows-Mc Donnell, Maddie A 9  2) Riegner, Sophie A 9            
     3) Benko, Gabriella R 9            4) Foster, Sydney E 9             
 13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'C'                                    2:56.17    8  
     1) Sherman, Claudia T 9            2) Harris, Haley D 9              
     3) Cotter, Cailey E 9              4) Harris, Kelsey L 9             
 14 Riviera Swim Team-IN  'C'                                   3:22.98    6  
     1) Halsmer, Jessica G 8            2) Higuera, Marina L 9            
     3) Matio, Allison N 7              4) La Mothe, Lauren P 7           
 15 Southeastern Swim Club-IN  'C'                              3:34.55    4  
     1) Gengenbach, Haley R 8           2) Lemen, Lindsey N 7             
     3) Gengenbach, Adrienne N 8        4) Curran, Meghan I 9             
 16 Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'B'                                  4:46.16    2  
     1) Scanameo, Michelle J 6          2) Scanameo, Suzanne H 7          
     3) Steiner, Annika L 6             4) Harris, Lexi A 7               
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southeastern Swim Club-IN  'A'                              2:29.51   40  
     1) Sunderman, Griffin R 10         2) Fohrer, Luke L 10              
     3) Pappas, James H 10              4) Cross, Thomas B 10             
  2 Riviera Swim Team-IN  'A'                                   2:51.50   34  
     1) Matio, Aaron T 7                2) Couchon, Andrew D 6            
     3) Thomas, Sam L 9                 4) Semler, Henry J 9              
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                                    3:02.14   32  
     1) Walsh, Jack B 9                 2) Satz, Spencer J 10             
     3) Tomozawa, Kenji D 7             4) Stauder, Derek P 9             
  4 Yorktown Swim Club-IN  'A'                                  3:18.08   30  
     1) Rees, Brock A 10                2) Nickoli, Alex X 9              
     3) Rees, Kyle D 10                 4) Kern, Wally G 7                
 -- Southeastern Swim Club-IN  'B'                                   DQ  
     1) Brunelli, Joseph G 9            2) Mroz, Connor M 9               
     3) Brunelli, Nicholas P 10         4) Brunelli, Brandon C 8